Stege (Gruppspel)
Division 1
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Peter Björkmarker
2
10 115-16-14
2.
Olof Johansson
1
10 011-563
3.
Edvin Kasumovic
1
10 09-543 -
4.
Daniel Barck
2
00 210-19-92 -
5.
Mats Bern
0
00 00-000 -
6.
Anders Karlsson
0
00 00-000 -
Division 2
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Vilmer Säll
2
20 021-10118
2.
Jonas Pettersson
2
11 018-1805
3.
Carl Jarnegren
2
10 116-18-23 -
4.
Henrik Berggren
2
10 114-17-33 -
5.
Stefan Lindström
2
01 115-18-33
6.
Emil Grimming
2
00 217-20-32
Division 3
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Tim Andersson
1
10 010-464
2.
Richard Lundqvist Persson
0
00 00-000 -
3.
Samuel Näslund
0
00 00-000 -
4.
Stefan Königslehner
0
00 00-000 -
5.
Stefan Norinder
0
00 00-000 -
6.
Ola Penneryd
1
00 14-10-60
Division 4
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Urban Malmberg
2
20 021-10117
2.
Johan Bylund
2
10 116-1604
3.
Håkan Svensk
2
10 116-1604 -
4.
Claes Boklund
1
01 09-902 -
5.
Daniel Grohman
2
01 113-21-82
6.
Carl Alterbeck
1
00 16-9-31
Division 5
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Johan Vretinger
2
20 024-6188
2.
Lars Edlund Häggquist
2
20 020-1556
3.
Karin Andersson
2
10 110-18-83 -
4.
Rafael Kowalik
1
00 16-8-21 -
5.
Gustav Dahlman
1
00 16-10-41
6.
Anders Krieg
2
00 213-22-91
Division 6
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Gustav Persson
2
20 024-9158
2.
Anders Holmberg
2
20 022-1397
3.
Sture Larsson
2
10 115-19-44 -
4.
Jimmy Säll
2
00 215-22-71 -
5.
Kim Fougelberg
1
00 18-12-40
6.
Stefan Karlsson
1
00 13-12-90
Division 7
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Peter Adolfsson
2
10 119-1545
2.
Thomas Thorseng
1
10 09-723
3.
Damir Ivanisevic
0
00 00-000 -
4.
Peter Lewandowski
0
00 00-000 -
5.
Vincent Lundblad
1
00 16-12-60
Division 8
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Lotta Nordin
2
11 020-1286
2.
Hugo Sundell
2
10 118-1445
3.
Sara Monsell
2
11 017-1615 -
4.
Dinita Baho
1
10 07-613 -
5.
Johan Parmborg
2
00 215-21-61
6.
Ulf Eliasson
1
00 14-12-80
Division 9
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Axel Hägerbäck
1
10 012-754
2.
Arvid Thunholm
1
10 09-813
3.
Evelina Eriksson Johansson
1
00 18-9-11 -
4.
Christine Larsson
0
00 00-000 -
5.
Jan Hultin
0
00 00-000 -
6.
Mats Hedman
1
00 17-12-50
Division 10
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Love Salomonsson
2
20 024-10148
2.
Agneta Ström
2
10 120-1375
3.
Isak Edlund
1
10 010-823 -
4.
Lovisa Säll
2
01 112-19-72 -
5.
Malin Edlund
2
01 112-21-92
6.
Caroline Linhult
1
00 15-12-70
Division 11
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Roger Johansson
2
02 014-15-14
2.
Emil Högberg
1
01 09-722
3.
Malin Eriksson
1
01 06-7-12 -
4.
Daniel Forsberg
0
00 00-000 -
5.
Marcus Rosander
0
00 00-000 -
Division 12
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Kjell Doktorow
1
10 012-2104
2.
Karin Barck-Holst
1
10 012-484
3.
Mårten Hallin
0
00 00-000 -
4.
Karina Jakobsson
1
00 14-12-80
5.
Helena Rosander
1
00 12-12-100
Senaste resultat
Daniel Barck23   
64   Peter Björkmarker
2021-09-23, 20:00, Innebana 1 Huddinge TK Division 1
Dinita Baho7    
6    Hugo Sundell
2021-09-21, 20:00, Innebana 4 Huddinge TK Division 8
Gustav Persson66   
33   Jimmy Säll
2021-09-21, 19:00, Innebana 3 Huddinge TK Division 6