Stege (Gruppspel)
Division 1
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Anders Karlsson
5
50 046-252116
2.
Mats Bern
5
31 144-331113
3.
Edvin Kasumovic
5
20 340-37310 -
4.
Daniel Barck
5
20 333-38-59 -
5.
Hampus Eriksson Johansson
5
11 331-44-137
6.
Vilmer Säll
5
10 429-46-175
Division 2
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Olof Johansson
5
50 057-193819
2.
Peter Björkmarker
5
31 146-321413
3.
Jonas Pettersson
5
21 235-49-148 -
4.
Stefan Lindström
5
11 340-46-68 -
5.
Carl Jarnegren
5
11 335-48-136
6.
Richard Lundqvist Persson
5
10 430-49-196
Division 3
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Henrik Berggren
5
50 049-242518
2.
Emil Grimming
5
21 239-38110
3.
Samuel Näslund
5
22 138-39-110 -
4.
Stefan Königslehner
5
20 340-44-48 -
5.
Tim Andersson
5
11 332-45-137
6.
Johan Bylund
5
10 434-42-87
Division 4
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Stefan Norinder
5
31 150-351514
2.
Ola Penneryd
5
23 043-321113
3.
Claes Boklund
5
31 145-40512 -
4.
Carl Alterbeck
5
22 146-41512 -
5.
Lars Edlund Häggquist
5
11 331-45-146
6.
Karin Andersson
5
00 531-53-223
Division 5
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Håkan Svensk
5
40 150-292116
2.
Daniel Grohman
5
41 047-291815
3.
Rafael Kowalik
5
21 243-311212 -
4.
Gustav Dahlman
5
13 133-38-59 -
5.
Stefan Karlsson
5
10 430-48-185
6.
Sture Larsson
5
01 422-50-283
Division 6
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Johan Vretinger
5
41 059-263318
2.
Anders Krieg
5
40 145-40513
3.
Anders Holmberg
5
21 245-46-19 -
4.
Kim Fougelberg
5
11 340-45-58 -
5.
Peter Adolfsson
5
11 337-51-147
6.
Vincent Lundblad
5
10 433-51-185
Division 7
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Urban Malmberg
5
50 060-124819
2.
Jimmy Säll
5
22 139-43-411
3.
Kristina Kranjcevic Kasumovic
5
22 140-42-210 -
4.
Thomas Thorseng
5
21 241-35610 -
5.
Simon Tallén
5
10 433-48-155
6.
Claes Wang
5
01 420-53-331
Division 8
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Damir Ivanisevic
5
40 150-252515
2.
Mattias Magnusson
5
41 049-282114
3.
Ulf Eliasson
5
30 245-291610 -
4.
Johan Parmborg
4
11 232-3028 -
5.
Mats Hedman
4
10 327-33-65
6.
Olof Wikström
5
00 52-60-58-4
Division 9
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Hugo Sundell
5
50 049-351416
2.
Dinita Baho
5
22 145-341113
3.
Evelina Eriksson Johansson
5
30 235-36-110 -
4.
Christine Larsson
5
21 234-36-29 -
5.
Agneta Ström
5
10 433-44-116
6.
Malin Stauske
5
01 432-43-116
Division 10
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Axel Hägerbäck
5
40 152-361615
2.
Arvid Thunholm
5
22 148-371113
3.
Love Salomonsson
5
30 247-43411 -
4.
Matilda Davidsson
5
22 144-44010 -
5.
Emil Högberg
5
12 237-50-138
6.
Roger Johansson
5
00 536-54-183
Division 11
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Malin Edlund
5
40 147-281914
2.
Lovisa Säll
5
23 038-39-112
3.
Oscar Bertilsson
4
21 134-2779 -
4.
Sofia Lilja
4
03 127-2617 -
5.
Eva Stauske
5
11 331-44-137
6.
Malin Eriksson
5
02 330-43-135
Division 12
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Marcus Rosander
5
40 152-223016
2.
Daniel Forsberg
5
40 152-242815
3.
Arvida Ander
5
40 149-341514 -
4.
Helena Rosander
5
20 332-41-97 -
5.
Karin Barck-Holst
5
10 434-46-123
6.
Judit Wefer
5
00 57-59-52-3
Division 13
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Lisa Wrangenberg
3
21 030-131710
2.
Martin Andersson
3
21 028-181010
3.
Karina Jakobsson
3
10 221-28-73
4.
Britta Fredlund
3
00 315-35-201
Senaste resultat
Jimmy Säll35   
63   Thomas Thorseng
2021-06-20, 09:00, Innebana 1 Huddinge TK Division 7
Claes Wang33   
65   Jimmy Säll
2021-06-17, 20:00, Innebana 2 Huddinge TK Division 7
Vilmer Säll63   
33   Daniel Barck
2021-06-16, 20:00, Innebana 2 Huddinge TK Division 1