Stege (Västerort Squash Gruppspel)
Division 1
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Magnus Netterholt
5
40 1213-204922
2.
Jamshaid Malik
4
30 1192-1731920 -
3.
Kenneth Karlsson
3
20 1129-129013 -
4.
Juan Garcia
2
10 185-77810 -
5.
Rickard Linck
2
10 175-69610 -
6.
Mikael Ulfward
3
00 3110-135-257 -
7.
Michael Andersson
3
00 398-117-196 -
8.
Tobias Öien
1
10 049-4365 -
9.
Markus Ring
1
00 143-47-43
Division 2
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Juan Cifuentes
5
30 2182-1513124
2.
Yair Lupin
4
20 2127-134-719 -
3.
Peter Thorwid Svedestig
4
20 2125-1151017 -
4.
Putte Grindemo
4
20 2151-171-2015 -
5.
Mathias Pyk
3
20 199-811814 -
6.
Joe Huizar
3
20 193-100-713 -
7.
Scott Brotherton
3
10 283-100-177 -
8.
Perez uria Igor
1
10 047-3896 -
9.
Dick Tilander
3
00 394-111-175
Division 3
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Mikael Karlsson
5
50 0221-1932827
2.
Jakob Weman
4
30 1167-1442322 -
3.
Christian González
5
20 3185-194-920 -
4.
Claudio Talamo
4
30 1190-1721819 -
5.
Christian Utterborn
5
10 4226-225116 -
6.
Magnus Uppman
4
20 2159-167-815 -
7.
Stefan Faith-Ell
3
20 1114-111313 -
8.
Tomas Lindhé
5
10 4170-199-2913 -
9.
Claes Hedenström
3
00 3102-129-277
Division 4
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Espen Mortensen
4
40 0150-935725
2.
Lasse Södergren
5
30 2176-179-323 -
3.
Niklas Asplund
3
30 0105-861915 -
4.
Michael Sjövall
3
10 273-99-267 -
5.
Lasse Andersson
3
10 296-9516 -
6.
Marcus Rydell
2
00 256-81-254 -
7.
Alison James
2
00 263-82-193 -
8.
Robin Cabander
1
00 139-43-42 -
9.
Saarim Jamshaid
3
10 266-6601
Division 5
Pos. Spelare Matcher VinstLikaFörlustGem+/-P
1.
Karolina Tilander
3
30 099-415821
2.
Praveen Rangineni
5
30 2177-1621521 -
3.
Sebastian Mszanski
4
30 1181-1631820 -
4.
Håkan Askdal
4
10 3168-178-1014 -
5.
Göran Rickan
4
10 3108-132-2413 -
6.
Johan Björkman
2
20 084-444012 -
7.
Hugo Ahlenius
3
20 194-105-1111 -
8.
Bozena Fransson
4
10 3138-172-3411 -
9.
Andreas Hansen
3
00 363-115-525
Senaste resultat
Hugo Ahlenius515  
111111  Karolina Tilander
2021-09-23, 19:45, Squash Bana 12 Komethallen & Barkarby Golfhall Division 5
Praveen Rangineni111111  
569  Andreas Hansen
2021-09-23, 19:45, Squash Bana 11 Komethallen & Barkarby Golfhall Division 5
Alison James10610  
121212  Lasse Södergren
2021-09-23, 18:15, Squash Bana 11 Komethallen & Barkarby Golfhall Division 4